Day Date Sport VS. Team Destination Address
Tues 12-Nov Boys Varsity Basketball + JV + FR Columbiana Columbiana High School 700 Columbiana-Waterford Rd. Columbiana Ohio 44408
Wed 20-Nov Boys Varsity Basketball Tuscarawas Cen. Cath. Tusky Central High School 777 3rd St. NE New Philadelphia Ohio 44663
Sat 7-Dec Boys Varsity Basketball West Holmes West Holmes High School 10909 State Route 39 Millersburg Ohio 44654
Sat 14-Dec Boys Varsity Basketball Ridgewood Ridgewood High School 602 Johnson St. West Lafayette Ohio 43845
Fri 20-Dec Boys Varsity Basketball Minerva Minerva High School 501 Almeda Ave  Minerva Ohio 44657
Sat 28-Dec Boys Varsity Basketball Columbus Bishop Ready Tusky Central High School 777 3rd St. NE New Philadelphia Ohio 44663
Fri 3-Jan Boys Varsity Basketball Canton South Canton South High School 600 Faircrest Street SE  Canton Ohio  44707
Fri 10-Jan Boys Varsity Basketball West Branch West Branch High School 14277 South Main Street Beloit  Ohio  44609
Tues 21-Jan Boys Varsity Basketball Austintown Fitch Fitch High School 4560 Falcon Drive Austintown Ohio 44515
Fri 24-Jan Boys Varsity Basketball Marlington Marlington High School 10450 Moulin Avenue NE Alliance Ohio 44601
Tues 4-Feb Boys Varsity Basketball Salem Salem High School 1200 East 6th Street Salem  Ohio 44460
Sat 8-Feb Boys Varsity Basketball Sandy Valley Sandy Valley High School 5130 State Route 183 NE Magnolia Ohio 44643
Fri 14-Feb Boys Varsity Basketball Alliance Alliance High School 400 Glamorgan Street Alliance Ohio 44601
           
Day Date Sport VS. Team Destination Address
Mon 9-Dec Freshman Boys Basketball Minerva Minerva High School 501 Almeda Ave  Minerva Ohio 44657
Thur 12-Dec Freshman Boys Basketball Canton South Canton South High School 600 Faircrest Street SE  Canton Ohio  44707
Sat 14-Dec Freshman Boys Basketball Canton Central Catholic Central Catholic High School 4824  W.Tuscarawas St. Canton Ohio 44708 
Thur 19-Dec Freshman Boys Basketball West Branch West Branch High School 14277 South Main Street Beloit  Ohio  44609
Sat 4-Jan Freshman Boys Basketball Indian Valley Indian Valley High School 253 South Walnut St.Gnadenhutten ohio 44629
Wed 8-Jan Freshman Boys Basketball Tusky Valley Tusky Valley High School 2637 Tusky Valley Rd. Zoarville Ohio 44656
Mon 13-Jan Freshman Boys Basketball Marlington Marlington High School 10450 Moulin Avenue NE Alliance Ohio 44601
Thur 23-Jan Freshman Boys Basketball Salem Salem High School 1200 East 6th Street Salem  Ohio 44460
Sat 25-Jan Freshman Boys Basketball Claymont Claymont High School 4205 Indian Hill Rd. SE Uhrichsville Ohio 44683
Wed 29-Jan Freshman Boys Basketball Alliance Alliance High School 400 Glamorgan Street Alliance Ohio 44601
           
Day Date Sport VS. Team Destination Address
Tues 12-Nov Middle School Basketball-Boys Malvern (Scrimmage) Malvern High School 3242 Coral Road NW Malvern Ohio 44644
Tues 19-Nov Middle School Basketball-Boys Sandy Valley (Scrimmage) Sandy Valley Middle School 5130 State Route 183 NE Magnolia Ohio 44643
Mon 9-Dec Middle School Basketball-Boys Minerva  Minerva Middle School 600 East Line Street Minerva Ohio 44657
Thur 12-Dec Middle School Basketball-Boys Canton South Faircrest Middle School 66 Faircrest St SW Canton Ohio 44706
Sat 14-Dec Middle School Basketball-Boys Massillon Massillon Jr. High School 250 Twenty-Ninth  St. NW Massillon Ohio 44647
Thur 19-Dec Middle School Basketball-Boys West Branch West Branch Middle School 14277 South Main Street Beloit  Ohio  44609
Thur 9-Jan Middle School Basketball-Boys Claymont Claymont Middle School 215 East 6th Street Uhrichsville Ohio 44683
Mon 13-Jan Middle School Basketball-Boys Marlington Marlington Middle School 10325 Moulin Ave. NE Alliance Ohio 44601
Thur 23-Jan Middle School Basketball-Boys Salem East Elementary School 2200 Merle Road Salem Ohio 44460
Wed 29-Jan Middle School Basketball-Boys Alliance Alliance Middle School 3205 South Union Ave. Alliance Ohio 44601
Sat 8-Feb Middle School Basketball-Boys EBC Tournament Salem High School 2200 Merle Road Salem Ohio 44460
Sat 8-Feb Middle School Basketball-Boys EBC Tournament Minerva High School 600 East Line Street Minerva Ohio 44657
           
Day Date Sport VS. Team Destination Address
Wed 6-Nov Girls Varsity Basketball TCC + Union Local (Scrim) Tusky Central High School 777 3rd St. NE New Philadelphia Ohio 44663
Thur 14-Nov Girls Varsity Basketball Sebring (Scrimmage) Sebring High School 225 East Indiana Ave. Sebring Ohio 44672
Tues 19-Nov Girls Varsity Basketball Claymont (Scrimmage) Claymont High School 4205 Indian Hill Rd. SE Uhrichsville Ohio 44683
Wed 4-Dec Girls Varsity Basketball Dover Dover High School 520 North Walnut St. Dover ohio 44622
Wed 11-Dec Girls Varsity Basketball Minerva Minerva High School 501 Almeda Ave  Minerva Ohio 44657
Mon 16-Dec Girls Varsity Basketball Canton Central Catholic Canton Central Cath. High  School 4824  W.Tuscarawas St. Canton Ohio 44708 
Sat 21-Dec Girls Varsity Basketball West Branch West Branch High School 14277 South Main Street Beloit  Ohio  44609
Mon 23-Dec Girls Varsity Basketball Indian Valley Indian Valley High School 253 South Walnut St.Gnadenhutten ohio 44629
Sat 28-Dec Girls Varsity Basketball Lisbon Lisbon High School 260 West Pine Street Lisbon Ohio 44432
Mon 6-Jan Girls Varsity Basketball Steubenville Cen. Cath. Steubenville C.C. High School 320 West View Ave. Steubenville Ohio 43952
Sat 11-Jan Girls Varsity Basketball Marlington Marlington High School 10450 Moulin Avenue NE Alliance Ohio 44601
Wed 15-Jan Girls Varsity Basketball Canton South Canton South High School 600 Faircrest Street SE  Canton Ohio  44707
Wed 29-Jan Girls Varsity Basketball Salem Salem High School 1200 East 6th Street Salem  Ohio 44460
Wed 5-Feb Girls Varsity Basketball Alliance Alliance High School 400 Glamorgan Street Alliance Ohio 44601
Wed 12-Feb Girls Varsity Basketball Cambridge Cambridge High School 1401 Deerpath Drive Cambridge Ohio 43725
           
Day Date Sport VS. Team Destination Address
Thur 5-Dec Girls Middle School Basketball Marlington Marlington Middle School 10325 Moulin Ave. NE Alliance Ohio 44601
Mon 16-Dec Girls Middle School Basketball Salem Southeast Elementary School 2200 Merle Road Salem Ohio 44460
Sat 21-Dec Girls Middle School Basketball Massillon Massillon Jr. High School 250 Twenty-Ninth  St. NW Massillon Ohio 44647
Mon 6-Jan Girls Middle School Basketball Alliance Alliance Middle School 3205 South Union Ave. Alliance Ohio 44601
Sat 11-Jan Girls Middle School Basketball Steubenville  Harding Middle School 2002 Sunset Blvd. Steubebville Ohio 43952
Thur 16-Jan Girls Middle School Basketball Minerva Minerva High School 600 East Line Street Minerva Ohio 44657
Wed 22-Jan Girls Middle School Basketball Canton South Canton South Middle School 66 Faircrest St SW Canton Ohio 44706
Mon 27-Jan Girls Middle School Basketball West Branch West Branch Middle School 14277 South Main Street Beloit  Ohio  44609
Sat 8-Feb Girls Middle School Basketball 8th EBC Tournament Alliance Middle School 3205 South Union Ave. Alliance Ohio 44601
Sat 8-Feb Girls Middle School Basketball 7th EBC Tournament West Branch Middle School 14277 South Main Street Beloit  Ohio  44609
           
Day Date Sport VS. Team Destination Address
Fri 22-Nov Wrestling-Varsity Dover (Preview) Dover High School 520 North Walnut St. Dover ohio 44622
Sat 23-Nov Wrestling-Varsity Jasckson  Jackson High School 7600 Fulton Drive NW Massillon Ohio 44646
Wed 27-Nov Wrestling-Varsity Alpha Testing New Phila High School 248 Front Ave.SW new Philadelphia ohio 44663
Fri 29-Nov Wrestling-Varsity Canfield (Scrimmage) Canfield High School 100 Cardinal Drive Canfield Ohio  44406
Sat 7-Dec Wrestling-Varsity Lake Duals Lake High School 1025 Lake Center St. NW Uniontown Ohio 44685
Sat 7-Dec Wrestling-JV Malvern Tournament Malvern High School 3242 Coral Road NW Malvern Ohio 44644
Sat 14-Dec Wrestling-JV United Tournament United High School 8143 State Route 9 Hanoverton Ohio 44423
Sat 14-Dec Middle School Wrestling North Canton Tourney North Canton High School 525 Seventh St. NE North Canton Ohio 44720
Fri 20-Dec Wrestling-Varsity North Canton Tourney North Canton High School 525 Seventh St. NE North Canton Ohio 44720
Sat 21-Dec Wrestling-Varsity North Canton Tourney North Canton High School 525 Seventh St. NE North Canton Ohio 44720
Fri 27-Dec Wrestling-Varsity Wheeling Duals Wheeling Park-Wesbanco Arena 2 Fourteenth St. Wheeling W. Va. 26003
Fri 27-Dec Middle School Wrestling Cambridge Invitational Cambridge High School 1401 Deerpath Drive Cambridge Ohio 43725
Sat 28-Dec Wrestling-Varsity Wheeling Duals Wheeling Park-Wesbanco Arena 2 Fourteenth St. Wheeling W. Va. 26003
Sat 28-Dec Wrestling-JV West Holmes Invitational West Holmes High School 10909 State Route 39 Millersburg Ohio 44654
Sat 4-Jan Wrestling-Varsity Licking Valley Tournament Licking Valley High School 100 Hainsview Drive Newark Ohio 43055
Sat 4-Jan Middle School Wrestling Best of the Midwest Tri-Valley High School 46 East Muskingum Ave. Dresden Ohio 43821
Thur 9-Jan Wrestling-Varsity + JV + MS West Branch West Branch High School 14277 South Main Street Beloit  Ohio  44609
Fri 10-Jan Wrestling-Varsity Ashland High School Ashland University 401 College Ave. Ashland Ohio 44805
Sat 11-Jan Middle School Wrestling Wadsworth Invitational Wadsworth High School 625 Broad Street Wadsworth Ohio 44281
Fri 17-Jan Wrestling-Varsity Top Gun Alliance High School 400 Glamorgan Street Alliance Ohio 44601
Sat 18-Jan Wrestling-Varsity Top Gun Alliance High School 400 Glamorgan Street Alliance Ohio 44601
Sat 18-Jan Middle School Wrestling West Holmes Invitational West Holmes High School 10909 State Route 39 Millersburg Ohio 44654
Thur 23-Jan Wrestling-Varsity Tusky Valley/Garaway Tusky Valley High School 2637 Tusky Valley Rd. Zoarville Ohio 44656
Thur 23-Jan Wrestling-Varsity CVCA  CVCA High School 4687 Wyoga Lake Rd. Cuyahoga Falls Ohio 44244
Sat 25-Jan Wrestling-Varsity West Holmes Invitational West Holmes High School 10909 State Route 39 Millersburg Ohio 44654
Sat 25-Jan Wrestling-JV Peg Leg Scuffle Garaway High School 146 Dover Rd. NW Sugarcreek Ohio 44681
Sat 1-Feb Wrestling-Varsity State Duals TBA TBA
Sat 8-Feb Wrestling-Varsity State Duals TBA TBA
Sat 8-Feb Middle School Wrestling OAC Tournament TBA TBA
Thur 13-Feb Wrestling-Varsity + JV + MS Minerva Minerva High School 501 Almeda Ave  Minerva Ohio 44657
Sat 15-Feb Wrestling-Varsity Columbus  State Duals TBA
Sat 15-Feb Middle School Wrestling EBC Tournament TBA TBA
Fri 28-Feb Wrestling-Varsity Claymont Sectionals 4205 Indian Hill Rd. SE Uhrichsville Ohio 44683
Sat Feb-29 Wrestling-Varsity Claymont Sectionals 4205 Indian Hill Rd. SE Uhrichsville Ohio 44683
Fri 6-Mar Wrestling-Varsity Claymont Districts 4205 Indian Hill Rd. SE Uhrichsville Ohio 44683
Sat 7-Mar Wrestling-Varsity Claymont Districts 4205 Indian Hill Rd. SE Uhrichsville Ohio 44683
           
Day Date Sport VS. Team Destination Address
Sat 16-Nov Coed Bowling SCHSBC Early Bird Tour. Parke Centre Lanes-Canton 7313 Whipple Avenue NW Canton Ohio 44720
Wed 20-Nov Coed Bowling Triway High School Triway Lanes-Wooster 3392 South Columbus Road Wooster Ohio 44691
Mon 25-Nov Coed Bowling Dover High School Wabash Lanes-New Phila 655 Wabash Ave. NW New Phila Ohio 44663
Wed 27-Nov Coed Bowling Minerva High School Minerva Bowl Lanes-Minerva 917 East Lincolnway  Minerva  Ohio  44657
Sat 7-Dec Coed Bowling Dover Invitational Wabash Lanes-New Phila 655 Wabash Ave. NW New Phila Ohio 44663
Wed 11-Dec Coed Bowling East Liverpool Walnut Lanes-East Liverpool 421 Walnut Street East Liverpool Ohio 43920
Wed 18-Dec Coed Bowling Canton South High School Strikezone Lanes-Canton 1222Whipple Avenue NW Canton Ohio 44708
Sat 28-Dec Coed Bowling New Year's Tournament Parke Centre Lanes-Canton 7313 Whipple Avenue NW Canton Ohio 44720
Mon 20-Jan Coed Bowling MLK Invitational McKinley Lanes-Niles 2666 Robbins Avenue Niles Ohio 44446
Fri 24-Jan Coed Bowling McKinley High School Strikezone Lanes-Canton 1222Whipple Avenue NW Canton Ohio 44708
Mon 27-Jan Coed Bowling New Philadelphia High Sch Boulevard Lanes-Dover 818 Emerson Avenue Dover Ohio 44622
Tues 4-Feb Coed Bowling United High School Forest Lanes-Kensington 29564 Lincoln Highway Hanoverton Ohio 44423
Sat 14-Dec JV Bowling Ellet Invitational Stonehedge Lanes-Akron 580 East Cutahoga Falls Ave. Akron Ohio 44310
Sat 21-Dec JV Bowling Panther Invitational Charger Lanes-Norton 1213 Norton Avenue Norton Ohio 44203
Sat 1-Feb JV Bowling East Canton JV Invitational Eastbury Lanes-Canton 3000 Atlantic Blvd. NE Canton Ohio 44730